Shriram Nagar (DCM Colony), Kota, Rajasthan- 324004 +(91)-7442480313 school@dcmsr.com

CBSE- OASIS


Student TC List

Student Name

Class Name

Download TC

Aartish Mahavar PG  DOWNLOAD
Aafreen Sheikh 8  DOWNLOAD
Aditya Pratap Singh Hada 6  DOWNLOAD
Akshat Shandilya 5  DOWNLOAD
Alfaraz Ansari 7  DOWNLOAD
Alfez Aman Ansari 9  DOWNLOAD
Alveera 9  DOWNLOAD
Aman Kumar Suwalka 6  DOWNLOAD
Amit Prasad 4  DOWNLOAD
Aniket Sharma 5  DOWNLOAD
Anirudh Naruka 4  DOWNLOAD
Arav Meena 3  DOWNLOAD
Arpit Singh 4  DOWNLOAD
Arshad Hussain 3  DOWNLOAD
Arshan Khan 8  DOWNLOAD
Arun Verma 9  DOWNLOAD
Aryan Singh Hada 3  DOWNLOAD
Aryan Singh 7  DOWNLOAD
Aviraj Singh Gaur 9  DOWNLOAD
Ayan Mohammed 4  DOWNLOAD
Bhavishya Kumar Dua 5  DOWNLOAD
Bhavya Ametha 3  DOWNLOAD
Bilkiss Yunus 5  DOWNLOAD
Dhruv Kumar Dua 8  DOWNLOAD
Ekansh Sharma 5  DOWNLOAD
Giriraj Malav 8  DOWNLOAD
Gungun Choudhary 9  DOWNLOAD
Himanshi Chandel 8  DOWNLOAD
Jagriti PG  DOWNLOAD
Kaniska Soni 3  DOWNLOAD
Kritika Sanadhya 8  DOWNLOAD
Mohammed Arshad 3  DOWNLOAD
Mohammed Nabil 2  DOWNLOAD
Mohammed Riyaz 8  DOWNLOAD
Mohit Gurjar 8  DOWNLOAD
Naima Mirza 4  DOWNLOAD
Naman Gangwani 4  DOWNLOAD
Navya Megh 1  DOWNLOAD
Nimrat Kaur UKG  DOWNLOAD
Nishta Anwala 8  DOWNLOAD
Pragya Choudhary 3  DOWNLOAD
Pragyan Rathore 1  DOWNLOAD
Preksha Shrivastava 7  DOWNLOAD
Prithvi Singh Solanki 9  DOWNLOAD
Raghav Agrawal 1  DOWNLOAD
Rudra Pratap Singh Rajawat 5  DOWNLOAD
Sana Yunus 4  DOWNLOAD
Shreyas Sen 1  DOWNLOAD
Shubhi Soni 5  DOWNLOAD
Subhradip Chowdhary 4  DOWNLOAD
Tanmay Agrawal  DOWNLOAD
Tanmay Agrawal 3  DOWNLOAD
Tejus 3  DOWNLOAD
Vanshika Suwalka 2  DOWNLOAD
VS Lavish LKG  DOWNLOAD
Aayush Bharadwaj 12  DOWNLOAD
Adiba Parvez 12  DOWNLOAD
Ahmed raza 7  DOWNLOAD
Akash Singh Kushwaha 10  DOWNLOAD
Alliya Tabassum 10  DOWNLOAD
Anshul Yadav 7  DOWNLOAD
Ashvit Singh Rathod 10  DOWNLOAD
Ayush Tanwar 10  DOWNLOAD
Deepak Attri 12  DOWNLOAD
Deepal Rathore 10  DOWNLOAD
Divya Bansal 12  DOWNLOAD
Divyansh Rathor 10  DOWNLOAD
Falguni Soni 10  DOWNLOAD
Garima Vaishnav 6  DOWNLOAD
Harshvardhan Singh Hada 12  DOWNLOAD
Himanshu Sharma 10  DOWNLOAD
Kartik Malav 10  DOWNLOAD
Kartik Yadav 12  DOWNLOAD
Khemendra Singh 8  DOWNLOAD
Kriti Meena 10  DOWNLOAD
Kuldeep Singh Bhati 12  DOWNLOAD
Manshika Aameta 10  DOWNLOAD
Mohit Saini 7  DOWNLOAD
Naman Mehta 1  DOWNLOAD
Neha Chaudhary 12  DOWNLOAD
Nidhi 12  DOWNLOAD
Nikita Saini 9  DOWNLOAD
Pankaj Jain 10  DOWNLOAD
Parth Khatri 10  DOWNLOAD
Pradhman Singh 10  DOWNLOAD
Pranjal Gaur 12  DOWNLOAD
Prince Malav 10  DOWNLOAD
Pritam Singh Hada 6  DOWNLOAD
Priti Nagar 10  DOWNLOAD
Priyanshi Soni 12  DOWNLOAD
Priyanshu Saini 10  DOWNLOAD
Priyanshu Saini 7  DOWNLOAD
Rahul Vaishnav 8  DOWNLOAD
Safiya Khan 1  DOWNLOAD
Sakshi Singh 9  DOWNLOAD
Sarita Kumari 6  DOWNLOAD
Shobhini Sen Sharma 12  DOWNLOAD
Sneha Hada 10  DOWNLOAD
Sumit Kumar Chandel 10  DOWNLOAD
Swati Rathore 12  DOWNLOAD
Tanishq Singh Chauhan 4  DOWNLOAD
Tanu Shree birana 10  DOWNLOAD
Tosib Khan 2  DOWNLOAD
Usman Khan 3  DOWNLOAD
Utkarsh Vijay 5  DOWNLOAD
Uves Raza 10  DOWNLOAD
Vikas Sharma 8  DOWNLOAD
Vishal Singh 10  DOWNLOAD
Yash Malav 10  DOWNLOAD
Yash Suman 10  DOWNLOAD
Yashmit Jeminy 10  DOWNLOAD
Yogesh Garg 12  DOWNLOAD

Staff List

Name

Designation

Manorama Joshi

Head-Mistress

Alok Kr. Singh

School Leader

Rinny Jose

Administrative Officer

Harshit Bhutani

Asst. Admin Officer

Manisha Arora

PA to Principal

Jaideep Jain

Accountant

Ajeet Singh

Estate Supervisor

Dhanraj Meena

Supervisor

Hemant Sharma

IT Professional

Rekha Venugopal

Office Assistant

Sanjay Kumar Roy

Office Assistant

Swapnil Goswami

Front Office Executive

Laxman singh solanki

Security Head

Rajendra Rathore

Lab Assistant

Vijay Kumar

Lab Assistant

RITESH BHASIN

LIBRARIAN

Dr. Teena Sharma

PGT

Jyoti Kathuria

PGT

Lalit Kr. Soni

PGT

Mohd. Asif Khan

PGT

Pankaj Kr. Chakladar

PGT

Samridhi Vasal

PGT

Shagufta Khan

PGT

Trilok Bhola

PGT

Vasundhara Singh

PGT

Poonam Sethi

PGT

Dr. Pranveer Singh Chouhan

PTI

Aditi Kaushik

TGT

Akanksha Atri Parashar

TGT

Dr. Sunita Saraswat

TGT

Hemant Sharma

TGT

Jagdeep Kaur

TGT

Kaushal Kishor

TGT

Mamta Soni

TGT

Manisha S. Hada

TGT

Prateeksha Joshi

TGT

Rahul Sharma

TGT

Rakesh Rathore

TGT

Reena Khandelwal

TGT

Rishu Sharma

TGT

Ritu Verma

TGT

Seema Gautam

TGT

Sharon Erickson

TGT

Swati Sahani

TGT

Ridhi Arora

TGT

Benny Jose

TGT

Ranjana pandey

TGT

Chhavi Dadhich

TGT

Nidhi Sethi

TGT

Disha Nagpal

TGT

Chiliu Singh

PRT

Deepankshi Pareta

PRT

Jasbeer Kaur

PRT

Jasleen Kaur

PRT

Kirti Gera

PRT

Manisha Rajput

PRT

Namrata Vijay

PRT

Priti Anuragi

PRT

Ruby Banerjee

PRT

Sonal Singh Khinchi

PRT

Sonali Nandwani

PRT

Vijeta Sinha

PRT

Rashmi Pareta

Pre-primary teacher

Varsha Pariyani

Pre-primary teacher

Kavita Dayani

Pre-primary teacher

Vandana Soni

Pre-primary teacher

Manjusha Thamhankar

Pre-primary teacher

Shipra Yadav

Pre-primary teacher

Geeta Devi

Pre-primary teacher

Deloris R. Mascarenhas

Pre-primary teacher

Riya Dhirwani

Pre-primary teacher

Chanda Rana

PTI

Munmun Roy

Asstt Teacher-Sp.Ed.

Neeta Singh Gaur

Asstt Teacher-Sp.Ed.

Renu Sharma

Asstt Teacher-Sp.Ed.

Nikita Jain

Asstt Teacher-Sp.Ed.

Avneet Kaur

Resource Teacher

Om Prakash

Special educator

Naveen Gautam

Music Teacher

Saranjeet Kaur

Music Teacher

Nidhi Verma

Art-Craft Teacher

Himmat Singh Chauhan

Art-Craft Teacher

Siuli Kanjilal

Dance Teacher

Bhawna Nama

Dance Teacher

Get your admission now!

Enroll